2010年ライブ参戦履歴


1/01 (引き続き)「KINDAMA」KING BROTHERS/ワッツーシゾンビ/騒音寺/毛皮のマリーズ@なんばHatch
1/04 [2010.OA]マチコ&コロナボーイズ(fr.居酒屋まっちゃん)/めがね団 vs DIAL ADAPTERS [OA]メガネウルフ@スタークラブ
1/06 HARVEST vs Muffic-EnterTainment@スタークラブ
1/11 レトロ本舗 vs BIG BONUS [OA]Commonsense Overtune@スタークラブ
1/13 四星球 vs SABOTEN@スタークラブ
1/14 騒音寺 vs ジェイムス [OA]THE JERRY CURL@スタークラブ
1/15 Natural Punch Drunker vs No Regret Life [OA]bradshaw@スタークラブ
1/16 「OSAKA BOOTLEG VOL.4」[ライブゲスト]モーモールルギャバン/Sawagi@シャングリラ
1/20 ガガガSP vs セックスマシーン [OA]バカ力@スタークラブ
1/22 「退院トゥーザピーポー」クリトリック・リス/しゃかりきコロンブス。/psybava@シャングリラ
1/23 「コザック前田のガガガガ青春ラジオ」公開収録「1・23、ガーっ!」@スタークラブ
1/24 「火の玉宣言 vol.28」STANCE PUNKS/ガガガSP/SHACHI/JAPAN-狂撃-SPECIAL@シャングリラ
1/26 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/ザ・たこさん@ライブハウス108
1/28 ナッパの家族@スタークラブ
1/30 HEY-SMITH/SECRET 7 LINE/KNOCK OUT MONKEY他@スタークラブ
1/31 「Relaxin' vol.2」ざ・あいしてる。/寺山リウジ@The cellar

2/02 bradshaw/イオンサプライ@スタークラブ
2/03 ガガガSP@生田神社
2/06 つしまみれ/Sawagi/ELLIOT.C/アルカラ@ART HOUSE
2/07 gimme five 解散ワンマン@ART HOUSE
2/11 ゴーカートモンキー/ゲンキdeSKA!?/funnySkash/レトロ本舗/The OLDTONES/D-snick/シックスアンクリッチ@DROP
2/13 「音楽スタイルVol.4」→CASKET←/KURUxKURU/VOOGELiHH/Hi-GRAVITY/みくる@新神楽
2/14 BLOOD/ワタナベフラワー/逆choice/GAMJACK/Nae@チキンジョージ
2/16 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/Ra'con@ライブハウス108
2/20 EGG BRAIN/ガガガSP@スタークラブ
2/20 大阪 Getting Better〜14th Anniversary Party〜[ライブゲスト]Northern19@シャングリラ
2/23 「Jのるつぼ」ジェイムス/[ゲスト]K-106@ライブハウス108
2/24 セックスマシーン/EIYU/WitcherrySKANK@スタークラブ
2/28 Shield Busters/DALLAX/SKA FREAKS/CHIL CHIL MICHIL/SLAPHAPPY BOMB/Dizzy Sunfist@キングコブラ

3/07 A MAD TEA PARTY/踊ってばかりの国/Paysalia Psysalis Payche/memento森@スタークラブ
3/08 「寺山寺3」寺山リウジ&ロックンロールボーイズ/四星球/逆CHOICE/テンションパーマ/CRAZY興業@スタークラブ
3/13 #9(スージーキュウ)@マヅラ
3/14 SMASH RAID/SHACHI/PAN/ASTRALMESS/SMASH UP/AVNEL@キングスクロス
3/16 「Kのるつぼ」K-106@ライブハウス108
3/22 「SANUKI ROCK COLOSSEUM」@香川・高松商店街各地
3/23 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/ザ・たこさん@ライブハウス108
3/24 EGG BRAIN@スタークラブ
3/25 セックスマシーン vs 片山ブレイカーズ@スタークラブ
3/26 GAMJACK/BLOOD/鴉/逆CHOICE/ヒトリだけあいしてる。/AT-FIELD/寺山リウジ@スタークラブ
3/27 MOUTAIN MOCHA KILIMANJARO/FABULOUS VIBRATIONS/K-106@VARIT.
3/28 レトロ本舗/GINBACK/CREDIT GIRL/SHERVITS/くりキントン/cass,st@スタークラブ

4/03 「音楽食べちゃいましたVOL.03」Shiho/→CASKET←/VOOGELiHH/Hi-GRAVITY/高級人形/村岸じぇーむずwithもん@ROCKRIDER
4/06 「Kのるつぼ」K-106@ライブハウス108
4/10 「クロフネ50th anniversary special event」カメ0オンCOM82→/UGLY in CLARITY/DOUBLE CHEESE/ほーみー/シックスアンクリッチ/岸本雄大(ex.SUPER QP)@キングコブラ
4/11 Natural Punch Drunker ワンマン@スタークラブ
4/12 山嵐/ONE OK ROCK/HARVEST/Muffic-EnterTainment@スタークラブ
4/16 m'Life/CREDIT GIRL/LADY JOHN/イオンサプライ/寺山"タクヤ"リウジ@スタークラブ
4/18 →CASKET←@赤坂天竺
4/20 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/The Creator's Convention/BACHIMAKASE(桴桴)@ライブハウス108
4/21 Northern19@キングスクロス
4/23 はいから企画『EXXENTRIC NIGHT〜Save The ROCKETS〜』クリトリックリス/memento森@難波ROCKETS
4/24 つしまみれインストアライブ@タワーレコード梅田NU茶屋町店
4/24 HOIFESTA/midnightPumpkin/GacharicSpin@スタークラブ
4/27 he/bradshaw/the brown/maegashira/モーグリパラシュート@スタークラブ
4/29 「Gパン死亡GIG」セックスマシーンレコ発ツアーファイナルワンマン@スタークラブ

5/01 MINI SKA BOX/ソライアオ/banbi/ピアノゾンビ/THE WELL WELLS/我々/BunyBoooON@キングコブラ
5/02 COMIN'KOBE'10@ポーアイ
5/03 「強引に神戸!」Natural Punch Drunker/ghostnote/ジン/踊ってばかりの国@スタークラブ
5/04 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/ZIGEN/Wood Solid Dance Jam@ライブハウス108
5/08 TOTAL FAT/Muffic-EnterTainment@太陽と虎
5/08 THE GAME SHOP/リバーシブル吉岡@スタークラブ
5/11 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/ザ・たこさん@ライブハウス108
5/14 HEY-SMITH/MEANING@BIGCAT
5/14 「15祭やDAY!!」PAN/四星球/REAL REACH/セックスマシーン/逆CHOICE@スタークラブ
5/15 Moody★Rudy/BON DX/DALLAX/The OLDTONES/SKALAPPER/KING OF cafe' THE SKA STYLE/ほんまっすか!?/SHIELD BUSTERS/→CASKET←@キングコブラ
5/16 !KUYA SEA!&BORDERS presents 盲導犬チャリティーイベント"CAPE OF GOOD HOPE"@スタークラブ
5/22 STREET STYLE MUSIC 奈良@奈良
5/23 SECRET 7 LINE/LOCAL SOUND STYLE/PINKLOOP@セカンドライン
5/25 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/Ra'con@ライブハウス108
5/27 「じゃま子。結婚式」おかん/ワタナベフラワー@スタークラブ
5/28 bradshaw/ROKKAKU the INCH@アートハウス
5/28 The Grand New Garden/memento森@VARIT.
5/29 音食presents【ヲタが目立ってなぜイケNight Vol.01】@キングコブラ
5/30 EGG BRAIN/SHACHI/RIZING 2 END/NUGGET@スタークラブ

6/01 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/桴桴@ライブハウス108
6/02 FOUR GET ME A NOTS/GENERAL HEAD MOUNTAIN/LIVE CLEAN STAY YOUNG/HEY-SMITH/LABRET@太陽と虎
6/06 つしまみれ/GLORY HILL/Dirty Old Men/LOCAL SOUND STYLE@太陽と虎
6/08 サンダーバーム/ジェイムス/コザック前田/Natural Punch Drunker/ぐうたら狂/WATER@太陽と虎
6/09 ラックラスター@太陽と虎
6/11 モーモールルギャバン ワンマン@シャングリラ
6/12 ザ・キャプテンズ/BLOOD/THE JERRY CURL/ZabiEl/文元大輔/sugar’N’spice@太陽と虎
6/15 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/清水アツシ(ジェイムス)@ライブハウス108
6/18 洗脳集団キミとロック/SPUNKY BOMB/テンションパーマ/AT-FIELDS/寺山リウジ@太陽と虎
6/19 MINI SKA BOX/ソライアオ/くりキントン/DATSUN320/ザ・サイレンズ/ラックライフ/ParKing/我々/[OA]Mini SK@ BOX@キングコブラ
6/20 SKALAPPER/SKAFREAKS/希望/SLAP HAPPYBOMB/TOO MUCH TOO YOUNG/CIGUATERA ATTACK!!/Shield Busters@キングコブラ
6/22 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/野尻小矢佳@ライブハウス108
6/25 セックスマシーン vs メガマサヒデ@太陽と虎
6/25 SHINDIG!!@太陽と虎
6/27 レトロ本舗/BIG BONUS/僕と機械な仲間たち/cass,st/WIDING ZETROPE@太陽と虎
6/29 ROTTENGRAFFTY/RIZING 2 END/Muffic-ENterTainment@太陽と虎

7/01 つしまみれ/蜜/踊ってばかりの国@セカンドライン
7/03 るみねpresents『&』カメ0オンCOM82→/andmore/Fullpowermonkey/POSTKNOT/AIR FLIP/NOSEBLEEDSHOCKINGYEAR@心斎橋AtlantiQs
7/04 riddim saunter/Sawagi/A MAD TEA PARTY@太陽と虎
7/06 「Jのるつぼ」K-106/ジェイムス@ライブハウス108
7/07 Three-h/AT-FIELD/Muffic-EnterTainment/SPUNKY BOMB/逆CHOICE/Add Re:ql/climb ordeal/くりキントン@太陽と虎
7/09 →SCHOOL←/ヤンダヤンノスケ/松原裕@太陽と虎
7/10〜11 京都大作戦2010 〜今年も子供に戻りな祭〜@京都府立山城総合運動公園 太陽が丘特設野外ステージ
7/12 「寺山寺 四段目」寺山リウジ/サンダーバーム/DATSUN320/大車輪@太陽と虎
7/13 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/Hito w高野G@ライブハウス108
7/14 Natural Punch Drunker/ワタナベフラワー/おかん/イオンサプライ@太陽と虎
7/15 VOOGELiHH@太陽と虎
7/16 Muffic-EnterTainment/Three-h/HARVEST/ASTRO ATTACK@太陽と虎
7/17 GELUGUGU/WitcherySKANK/HEY-SMITH/FEEL FLIP/SKULL CANDY/ゴーカートモンキー/SiM/SPLASH@DROP
7/17 EASY GRIP/THE SKIPPERS@新神楽
7/18 ほりゆうじ/ミステルズ/ジェイムス/ヒダリ/家出少年/ザ・たこさん/アニメーションズ@太陽と虎
7/19 リバーシブル吉岡/BLOOD/EIYU/amorphous dream/乱れ牡丹@太陽と虎
7/20 BEANBAG/MARSAS SOUND MACHINE/bradshaw/Red Pepper Girls@セカンドライン
7/21 Dogma/DUFF@太陽と虎
7/22 memento森/Rice Riot@マージービート
7/24 DATSUN320@阪急西宮ガーデンズ
7/24 ゴーカートモンキー/RONDONRATS/Selfish@スタークラブ
7/25 ワタナベフラワー@海の家OSTIA
7/27 「浴衣deるつぼ」K-106@ライブハウス108
7/29 DOOKIE FESTA/ALL MY DAY/今村JETS(RED JETSの代打今村モータース)@太陽と虎
7/31 セックスマシーン/東狂アルゴリズム/メガマサヒデ/四星球/人性補欠/テンションパーマ@太陽と虎

8/01 「オレメン2010」Anny/ブリキロケット/NUGGET/VOOGELiHH/TSP165/SUNLIT RAIN@アートハウス
8/02 ELLIOT.C@アートハウス
8/03 「今村モーターショー」今村モータース/イムラヒトリヒロシキヨシ@太陽と虎
8/06 撃鉄/ハイテンションセックスガール/空間現代/Talking Dead Goats"45/ソンソン弁当箱/memento森@シャングリラ
8/07 K-106ワンマン「大るつぼ」@AKASO
8/08 「アマソニ♪」☆SKA/JACK POT BELL/シックスアンクリッチ/SPICE/milk tooth/ЯATTLE★K!DZ@キングコブラ
8/09 THE SKIPPERS/HEY-SMITH@キングコブラ
8/10 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/SPEACLOUD@ライブハウス108
8/12 イオンサプライ/THE WAGON/SEEK/宇宙とまと/カトゥーカフェ@太陽と虎
8/12 「オオルタ市」neco眠る/オオルタイチ/DICK EL DEMASIADO/クリトリック・リス@シャングリラ
8/14 ジェイムス@タワレコ三宮店
8/14 EGG BRAIN/DRADNATS/SECRET7LINE/I-RabBits@太陽と虎
8/15 ジェイムス@阪急西宮ガーデンズ
8/17 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/ザ・たこさん@ライブハウス108
8/20 SECRET 7 LINE@キングスクロス
8/21 Astro Attack/Electric Eel Shock/Hystoic Vein/moja/one year experiment/Muffic-EnterTainment@マージービート
8/22 「HIT THE SPOT」FABULOUS VIBRATIONS@STOMP
8/24 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/Ra'con@ライブハウス108
8/25 Natural Punch Drunker/片山ブレイカーズ/DOOKIE FESTA/サンダーバーム@太陽と虎
8/28 少年ナイフ インストア@キングコング
8/28 くりキントン/Buny BoooON@心斎橋AtlantiQs
8/29 四星球/レトロ本舗/ジェイムス/寺山リウジ@太陽と虎
8/30 花団/流血ブリザード/セックスマシーン/極楽浄土/メガマサヒデ/EIYU@太陽と虎
8/31 Northern19/ガガガSP/NUGGET@太陽と虎
8/31 「Kのるつぼ」K-106@ライブハウス108

9/03 MUNA SEA@シャングリラ
9/03 A MAD TEA PARTY/bradshaw@セカンドライン
9/04 OTODAMA'10@泉大津フェニックス
9/05 Yacht./FAT PROP@太陽と虎
9/07 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/THB/AWAYOKUBA@ライブハウス108
9/10 HARVEST@メリケンパーク
9/10 UNLIMITS/Natural Punch Drunker/chaqq/ANTI SOCIAL STUDENT/PeeQura VERU@太陽と虎
9/11 カメ0オンCOM82→/SKALAPPER/UNION☆JACK/BONUSTRACK/RUSHBANG/KURU×KURU/THE ANTS@キングコブラ
9/12 Yum!Yum!ORANGE/レトロ本舗/☆SKA/シックスアンクリッチ@ロックライダー
9/14 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/ビバ☆シェリー@ライブハウス108
9/17 VOOGELiHH/ALOHA BANANA@FIRELOOP
9/18 CANTOY/KiLLKiLLS/THE GAME SHOP/MADHATTER/ベイビーリッチ/Squash Cherish/SCUSI/JACK POT BELL/シックスアンクリッチ@キングコブラ
9/19 HEATWAVE@AKASO
9/19 寺山DX/逆CHOICE/メガマサヒデ/今村モータース/人性補欠/セックスマシーン/ジェイムス@太陽と虎
9/20 ザ・キャプテンズ/洗脳集団キミとロック/Muffic-EnterTainment@太陽と虎
9/20 COMBOPIANO-1/memento森@マージービート
9/22 女王蜂企画、貴婦人の会提供『美のテロ』女王蜂/蛸地蔵/Hystoic Vein@マージービート
9/23 「ELLIFEST」カッパマイナス/BlieAN/先富schweitz/nayuta/シリカ/bradshaw/ecosystem@ROCKETS
9/24 クースケ企画「EXPLODE SMILE Vol.10」四星球/セックスマシーン/MINI SKA BOX/ザ・サイレンズ/AT-FIELD/Hi-GRAVITY@キングコブラ
9/25 「SCREAMING SOUNDS!! vol.5」SKALAPPER/SKA FREAKS/andmore/ベイビーリッチ/FAIRY TALE/HOI FESTA@鈴鹿SPARK
9/28 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/ザ・たこさん@ライブハウス108
9/30 PINKLOOP/Gacharic Spin/eco system/曖昧code@太陽と虎

10/01 逆CHOICE/太陽族/HOT SONIC@太陽と虎
10/02 The OLDTONES/PEZ STOMP/Shield Busters/SKALAPPER/SKA FREAKS/☆SKA/Lucky Luck BomB!!@キングコブラ
10/03 タコロックFes'10@キングスクロス
10/03 BLOOD/ワタナベフラワー/セックスマシーン/リバーシブル吉岡/GAMJACK@チキンジョージ
10/05 FABULOUS VIBRATIONS@太陽と虎
10/06 midnightPumpkin/UNION☆JACK/DIAL ADAPTERS@太陽と虎
10/08 memento森/bradshaw@VARIT.
10/09 四星球/サンダーバーム/太陽族@神戸夙川学院大学
10/09 「音楽食べちゃいましたVol.04」ЯATTLE★K!DZ/Rainbow Devils Land/透明少女/シックスアンクリッチ/→CASKET←@ROCKRIDER
10/09 寺山リウジ/サンダーバーム/メガマサヒデ/the loud function/清水アツシ(fr.ジェイムス)/CHRONO SCALE/今村モータース/ハシモトタクマ(fr.キミノファルセット)@太陽と虎
10/10 Entrans with ROLLY/ジェイムス/ジャマーバンド/FABULOUS VIBRATIONS@神戸夙川学院大学
10/10 HARVEST/SBS/MeloiksigN/UZUMAKI/Maffic-EnterTainment/極楽浄土@太陽と虎
10/11 THE 冠/セックスマシーン/BLOOD/EIYU@太陽と虎
10/15 Three-h 解散ライブ@太陽と虎
10/17 THE SKIPPERS/385/MARGALINE/NUGGET@太陽と虎
10/17 ELLIOT.C/鴉@アートハウス
10/23 UNION☆JACK/シックスアンクリッチ/ANNY/もも色パラダイス/milk tooth/SCUSI/→CASKET←@デイトリップ
10/27 Brown Crow/中川敬雄/あまのじゃく/寺山リウジ/カトゥーカフェ@太陽と虎
10/29 EGG BRAIN@太陽と虎
10/31 SHACHI/PAN/セックスマシーン/SUNSET BUS/koya/50cc@岡山CRAZY MAMA 2nd Room

11/03 SOUND AROUND KOBE '10@三宮のライブハウス各所
11/06 funnySkash/the whisper/JACKAL SUS4/VOOGELiHH/JACKPOTBELL@AtlantiQs
11/07 A MAD TEA PARTY/BLONDnewHALF/Hystoic Vein@太陽と虎
11/08 テンションパーマ/SPUNKY BOMB@太陽と虎
11/11 REAL REACH/Natural Punch Drunker/plane/PeeQura VERU/キミノファルセット@太陽と虎
11/13 STREET STYLE MUSIC 心斎橋「THIS IS EAST」@心斎橋東側のライブハウス各地
11/13 クリトリック・イールショック/ELECTRIC EEL SHOCK/クリトリック・リス@キングコング
11/13 F.M.W@ROCKETS
11/14 レトロ本舗/#9/メガマサヒデ/nicco/イオンサプライ@太陽と虎
11/15 セックスマシーン/ザ・サイレンズ/イヌガヨ/THE WELL WELLS@太陽と虎
11/17 SiM/CROSSFAITH/memento森@太陽と虎
11/18 Anny/OVER LIMIT/bradshaw@アートハウス
11/19 Droog/シリカ/Half-Life/アシガルユース/A MAD TEA PARTY@太陽と虎
11/20 カメ0オンCOM82→/JACKAL SUS4/BLACK MIXER BOX/FLAMELINE/AIR FLIP@AtlantiQs
11/23 花団/THE LOCAL ART/SUPER SUPERS/DATSUN320@セカンドライン
11/23 UNION☆JACK@DROP
11/24 Schloder/セックスマシーン/chaqq/Over Flow Shout@VARIT.
11/27 Anny/JIJIE/RENOVATE@アートハウス
11/28 シリカ/the cabs@jungle
11/28 「HIT THE SPOT」FABULOUS VIBRATIONS@STOMP

12/04 「毛3」@ZINK
12/05 ☆SKA/accel@GRINDHOUSE
12/06 倅 on the union city/A MAD TEA PARTY/キュウソネコカミ/THE DIM@マージービート
12/07 「今村モーターショー」今村モータース/Three Piece Of Communication/寺山リウジ@VARIT.
12/10 セックスマシーン/GULF STREAM TRICK/ROACH/HARVEST@AVENUE A
12/12 Natural Punch Drunker/ジェイムス@元町BO TAMBOURiN CAFE
12/13 「TempleRock.3」Afro temple@REDCLOUD
12/15 洗脳集団キミとロック/極楽浄土/遠藤亮介(fr.テンションパーマ)/D≠STARHATE/文元大輔/VOOGELiHH/寺山リウジ@太陽と虎
12/17 THE 冠/SiM/coldrain/HARVEST@太陽と虎
12/18 bradshaw/カタカナフィクションズ@アートハウス
12/18 「Kのるつぼ」K-106/ザ・たこさん/AWAYOKUBA@ライブハウス108
12/19 memento森 to you「testament」memento森/psybava/MARS/CUSTOM NOISE@VARIT.
12/20 「やっぱりCHAGE&ASKAトリビュート」marco/HIGASHIKAWAUCHI to the Bone/SUNSET BUS/MONKEY 5/MORITA(fr.セックスマシーン)/EIYU@太陽と虎
12/21 Muffic-EnterTainment/ASTRO ATTACK/HARVEST/SHIDARE@太陽と虎
12/22 THE GAME SHOP@太陽と虎
12/23 THE SKIPPERS/SUNSET BUS@セカンドライン
12/25 Natural Punch Drunker/bradshaw/chaqq/今村モータース/ピークアベル/イオンサプライ@太陽と虎
12/27 「イオンサプライ活動断念祝賀会」@太陽と虎
12/28 「悲惨な戦い」セックスマシーン@太陽と虎
12/29 「Nutty King Call」Lainy J Groove/te_ri/vong sign/psybava@sunsui
12/30 ROTTENGRAFFTY/EGG BRAIN/A MAD TEA PARTY/NUGGET/シリカ/伊藤タケシ(fr.太陽と虎)@太陽と虎
12/31 クワレアルギ/黒猫チェルシー/クリトリック・リス/ELECTRIC MAMA/BLONDnewHALF/天才中川仁太/ティッシュ/メガマサヒデ@マージービート


〜〜〜〜〜〜〜〜〜〜

総本数・・・224本(386組)


個別ランキング

[1位:27本]
 K-106

[2位:20本]
 セックスマシーン

[3位:14本]
 ジェイムス

[4位:13本]
 bradshaw

[5位:12本]
 寺山リウジ

[6位:11本]
 四星球
 Natural Punch Drunker
 Muffic-EnterTainment
 memento森

[10位:9本]
 メガマサヒデ
 レトロ本舗

[12位:8本]
 イオンサプライ
 HARVEST

[14位:7本]
 今村モータース
 EGG BRAIN
 A MAD TEA PARTY
 逆CHOICE
 ザ・たこさん
 シックスアンクリッチ
 BLOOD
 HEY-SMITH
 ワタナベフラワー

[23位:6本]
 ガガガSP
 →CASKET←
 NUGGET
 VOOGELiHH
 リバーシブル吉岡


戻る